Kortrijk Xpo subsidiaries

NAMECOUNTRY VAT
BEURZEN ADVIES BUREAU BVNL805022958B01
EXPO CONSEILFR86400588620
XPO √ĖSTERREICH GMBHATU69628735
XPO CANADA LTD.CA002508059
XPO MESSE KONTAKT SCHWEIZCHE456397680
XPO DANMARK APSDK36463163
XPO KORTRIJK ORGANISACIONES ESESB87553012
XPO ORGANISATIONS LTDGB135311744
XPO ITALIA S.R.L.IT11120760019
XPO MESSE KONTAKT GMBHDE271279349
XPO SVERIGE ABSE559060959901
XPO FUARCILIK LIMITED SERKETITR8590610579